Tennis Scores, Draws, Highlights, News, Results




Moutet, Corentin France

vs

Rinderknech, Arthur France


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





02:35


Cilic, Marin Croatia

vs

Kokkinakis, Thanasi USA





,





,





,





,





10:00


Riske, Alison USA

vs

Zidansek, Tamara Slovenia





,





,





,





,





01:30


Gauff, Cori USA

vs

Keys, Madison USA





,





,





,





,





08:00


Elias, Gastao Portugal

vs

Skatov, Timofey Russia


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





,





00:20


Marterer, Maximilian Germany

vs

Kamke, Tobias Germany


4
4

,


1
1

,





,





,





00:20


Tabilo, Alejandro Canada

vs

Ymer, Elias Sweden


1
1

,


2
2

,





,





,





00:25


Popko, Dmitry Kazakhstan

vs

Lehecka, Jiri Czech Republic


4
4

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





00:25


Horansky, Filip Slovakia

vs

Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas Chile


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





01:45


Albot, Radu Moldova

vs

Sousa, Joao Portugal


4
4

,


4
4

,





,





,





02:05


Kukushkin, Mikhail Kazakhstan

vs

Escobedo, Ernesto USA


4
4

,


7
7

,


5
5

,





,





02:15


Trungelliti, Marco Argentina

vs

Dzumhur, Damir Bosnia-Herzegovina


2
2

,


6
6

,


5
5

,





,





03:25


De Jong, Jesper Netherlands

vs

Machac, Tomas Czech Republic


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





03:40


Fabbiano, Thomas Italy

vs

Gomez, Emilio Ecuador


7
7

,


4
4

,


6
6

,





,





03:45


Milojevic, Nikola Serbia

vs

Couacaud, Enzo France


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





03:50


Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina

vs

Cobolli, Flavio Italy


3
3

,


2
2

,





,





,





05:35


Hanfmann, Yannick Germany

vs

Giannessi, Alessandro Italy


6
6

,


4
4

,





,





,





05:40


Daniel, Taro Japan

vs

Caruso, Salvatore Italy


1
1

,





,





,





,





07:20


Gombos, Norbert Slovakia

vs

Ebden, Matthew Australia


2
2

,





,





,





,





07:20


Broady, Liam Great Britain

vs

Safiullin, Roman Russia





,





,





,





,





07:40


Dart, Harriet Great Britain

vs

Birrell, Kimberly Australia


3
3

,


3
3

,





,





,





00:15


Hibino, Nao Japan

vs

Bronzetti, Lucia Italy


4
4

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





00:20


Jang, Su Jeong Korea Republic

vs

Masarova, Rebeka Spain


2
2

,


3
3

,





,





,





00:20


de Vroome, Indy Netherlands

vs

Voegele, Stefanie Switzerland


6
6

,


4
4

,


7
7

,





,





00:20


Grabher, Julia Austria

vs

Dolehide, Caroline USA


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





01:50


Tomova, Viktoriya Bulgaria

vs

Bara, Irina Romania


2
2

,


1
1

,





,





,





02:20


Baptiste, Hailey USA

vs

Yuan, Yue China


7
7

,


6
6

,


3
3

,





,





02:35


Rakhimova, Kamilla Russia

vs

Marino, Rebecca Canada


4
4

,


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





02:50


Trevisan, Martina Italy

vs

Govortsova, Olga Belarus


2
2

,


3
3

,





,





,





03:50


McHale, Christina USA

vs

Bektas, Emina USA


6
6

,


1
1

,


7
7

,





,





05:10


Volynets, Katie USA

vs

Bjorklund, Mirjam Sweden


5
5

,


2
2

,





,





,





05:20


Kuzmova, Viktoria Slovakia

vs

Bolsova, Aliona Spain


2
2

,


5
5

,





,





,





05:30


Tsurenko, Lesia Ukraine

vs

Avanesyan, Elina Russia


4
4

,


0
0

,





,





,





05:50


Zheng, Qinwen China

vs

Hontama, Mai Japan


3
3

,


6
6

,





,





,





06:10


Hartono, Arianne Netherlands

vs

Niemeier, Jule Germany


1
1

,


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





06:30


Bucsa, Cristina Spain

vs

Hogenkamp, Richel Netherlands


2
2

,





,





,





,





07:15


Genaro Alberto, Olivieri Argentina

vs

Juarez, Facundo Turkey





,





,





,





,





14:00


Moreno, Nicolas USA

vs

Marcondes, Igor Brazil





,





,





,





,





14:00


Acosta, Facundo Argentina

vs

Torres, Juan Bautista Argentina





,





,





,





,





15:30


Villanueva, Gonzalo Argentina

vs

Paz, Juan Pablo Argentina





,





,





,





,





17:00


Aney, Jessie USA

vs

Barbara, Gatica Chile





,





,





,





,





13:00


Vedder, Eva Netherlands

vs

Gamarra, Ingrid Brazil





,





,





,





,





13:00


Carle, Lourdes Argentina

vs

Papadakis, Lena Germany





,





,





,





,





18:30


Lovric, Pia Slovenia

vs

Kolodynska, Jana Belarus





,





,





,





,





18:30


Chepelev, Andrey Russia

vs

Lock, Benjamin Zimbabwe





,





,





,





,





10:00


Madarasz, Gergely Hungary

vs

Klok, Denis Russia





,





,





,





,





10:00


Michalski, Daniel Poland

vs

Beauge, Maxence France





,





,





,





,





10:00


Huang, Tsung-Hao Taiwan

vs

Lavagno, Edoardo Italy





,





,





,





,





10:30


Rocchetti, Sofia Italy

vs

Sakellaridi, Sapfo Greece





,





,





,





,





10:00


Tran, Demi Netherlands

vs

Nefedova, Anastasia USA





,





,





,





,





10:00


Ureke, Anna Russia

vs

Sawayanagi, Riko Japan





,





,





,





,





10:00


Zolotareva, Anastasia Russia

vs

Stakusic, Marina Canada





,





,





,





,





10:00


Perchicot, Mathieu France

vs

Pontico, Hugo France





,





,





,





,





10:00


Alexis Musialek France

vs

Denolly, Corentin France





,





,





,





,





11:30


Van Assche, Luca France

vs

Briand, Jurgen France





,





,





,





,





11:30


Broville, Maxence France

vs

Gueymard Wayenburg, Sascha France





,





,





,





,





17:00


Broom, Charles Great Britain

vs

Little, Daniel Great Britain





,





,





,





,





10:00


Gill, Felix Great Britain

vs

Whitehouse, Mark Great Britain





,





,





,





,





10:00


Gray, Alastair England

vs

Choinski, Jan Germany





,





,





,





,





10:00


Harris, Billy Great Britain

vs

Cox, Daniel Great Britain





,





,





,





,





10:00


Ritschard ,Alexander USA

vs

Draper, Jack Great Britain





,





,





,





,





11:00


Furness, Evan France

vs

Andreev, Adrian Bulgaria





,





,





,





,





12:30


Pospisil, Vasek Canada

vs

Zsombor, Piros Hungary





,





,





,





,





14:30


Jubb, Paul Great Britain

vs

Clarke, Jay Great Britain





,





,





,





,





16:30


Peter Heller Germany

vs

Haerteis, Johannes Germany





,





,





,





,





10:30


Merida Aguilar, Daniel Spain

vs

Barroso Campos, Alberto Spain





,





,





,





,





10:30


Wallart, Enzo France

vs

Hassan, Benjamin Germany





,





,





,





,





10:30


Zima , Leopold Germany

vs

Catarina, Lucas Monaco





,





,





,





,





10:30


Piraino, Gabriele Italy

vs

Vacherot, Valentin France





,





,





,





,





08:30


Frunza, Nicolae Romania

vs

Bertrand, Robin France





,





,





,





,





08:30


Lapalu, Valentin France

vs

Atmane, Terence France





,





,





,





,





08:30


Li, Hanwen China

vs

Delage, Pierre France





,





,





,





,





08:30


Deviatiarov, Marat Ukraine

vs

Gima, Sebastian Romania





,





,





,





,





09:30


Yunchaokete, Bu China

vs

Collignon, Raphael Belgium





,





,





,





,





09:30


Vasiliauskas, Matas Lithuania

vs

Brugnerotto, Marco Italy





,





,





,





,





09:30


Bagnolini, Daniel Italy

vs

Shimabukuro, Sho Japan





,





,





,





,





08:30


Chung, Yunseong Korea Republic

vs

Reid, Josh Australia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Donski, Alexander Bulgaria

vs

Mansouri, Skender Tunisia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Jans, Jarno Netherlands

vs

Added, Dan France





,





,





,





,





08:30


Sakharov, Gleb France

vs

Sueoka, Yamato Japan





,





,





,





,





08:30


Tabur, Clement France

vs

Wong, Hong Kit Hong Kong





,





,





,





,





08:30


Aziz, Ouakaa Tunisia

vs

Ivanov, Vladislav Russia





,





,





,





,





09:30


Yamanaka, Taiyo Japan

vs

Ionel, Nicholas David Romania





,





,





,





,





09:30


Sebov, Katherine Canada

vs

Chehoudi, Diana Tunisia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Paszek, Tamira Austria

vs

Chwalinska, Maja Poland





,





,





,





,





08:30


Zantedeschi, Aurora Italy

vs

Reimers, Yvonne Cavalle Spain





,





,





,





,





09:30


Monnet, Carole France

vs

Makarova, Ekaterina Russia





,





,





,





,





09:30


Chong ,Eudice Hong Kong

vs

Rushiti, Arlinda Switzerland





,





,





,





,





09:30


Dascalu, Nicoleta Romania

vs

Lamens, Suzan Netherlands





,





,





,





,





09:30


Canas Garcia, Juan Pablo Spain

vs

Pereira, Miguel Fernando Chile





,





,





,





,





05:30


Jesse De, Jager Netherlands

vs

Winter Lopez, Benjamin Spain





,





,





,





,





06:00


Manda, Calin Romania

vs

Apostol, Bogdan Ionut Romania





,





,





,





,





06:00


Stuurman, Roland Netherlands

vs

Aziz, Dadabaev Uzbekistan





,





,





,





,





06:00


Agabigun, Sarp Turkey

vs

Planelles Ripoll, Gerard Spain





,





,





,





,





07:00


Palosi, Stefan Romania

vs

Shinnosuke, Hiramatsu Japan





,





,





,





,





07:00


Ben, Patael Israel

vs

Cedric, Stanke Germany





,





,





,





,





07:00


Andrea, Picchione Italy

vs

Ozdemir, S Mert Turkey





,





,





,





,





07:00


Demidova, Diana Russia

vs

Jaskova, Anika Slovakia





,





,





,





,





05:30


Ilinca, Amariei Romania

vs

Stamatova, Julia Bulgaria





,





,





,





,





06:00


Chlpac, Agustina Argentina

vs

Rinaldo Persson, Kajsa Sweden





,





,





,





,





06:00


Palicova, Barbora Czech Republic

vs

Rajkovic, Adriana Croatia





,





,





,





,





06:00


Tanasie, Lavinia Romania

vs

Anastasia, Piangerelli Italy





,





,





,





,





06:00


Yao, Xinxin China

vs

Olyanovskaya, Valeriia Russia





,





,





,





,





06:00


Yoruk, Ilay Turkey

vs

Tsoneva, Mihaela Bulgaria





,





,





,





,





06:00


Black, Hurricane Tyra USA

vs

Karpovich, Yana Russia





,





,





,





,





07:00





Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.